Soap Dispenser with Container and Sponge for Home, Kitchen, Bathroom.(Pack Of 1). - Mointo
0 0
0
No products in the cart.

Soap Dispenser with Container and Sponge for Home, Kitchen, Bathroom.(Pack Of 1).

₹195 ₹399

-51%

Round

1

1 Count

(1427 products available)
Quantity

SKU: Liquid soap Dispenser with Pump and Sponge (Multicolor).1 Piece

Categories: Home Improvements

About This Item

  • Convenient Combo: This combo pack includes a 1000ml liquid soap dispenser along with a sponge for easy cleaning. 
  • Versatile Usage: Suitable for use in the kitchen, bathroom, or any other area of the home. 
  • Ample Capacity: The 1000ml capacity container allows for less frequent refilling. 
  • Durable Construction: Made from high-quality materials for long-lasting use. 
  • Easy Dispensing: The dispenser features a simple pump mechanism for effortless soap dispensing. 

 

Product Description 

banenrerdfdsf.jpg
fghfgdhfghg.jpg

Add your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please login to write review!

Upload photos

Looks like there are no reviews yet.